Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
from £368.40to £407.002 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Crash Cymbal
• K Zildjian series with a diameter of 19 inches
• Versatile use from jazz to rock
• Dark, warm, and deep sound
• Fast sustain for musical applications
• Regular version for a balanced tonal character
• Material: bronze
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian 19" K Dark Thin Crash Cymbal K0905
Zildjian 19" K Dark Thin Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£368.40
Shipping: Free
Zildjian K 19" Dark Thin Crash Cymbal K0905
Zildjian K 19" Dark Thin Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£407.00
£415.95
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
K Zildjian series with a diameter of 19 inches
Versatile use from jazz to rock
Dark, warm, and deep sound
Fast sustain for musical applications
Regular version for a balanced tonal character
Material: bronze

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K China 17"
£376.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"
£352.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£314.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride Brilliant 21"
£350.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
£347.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Ride 20"
£313.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£368.40
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£407.00
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel