Zildjian Z Custom China 18"

Price History
• 18-inch China cymbal
• Quick response with loud, explosive cut
• Ideal for accents and effects
• Instant, powerful attack
• Clean decay for clear tonal definition
• Heavy-weight for increased brilliance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian Z Custom China 18" - China Cymbal
China Becken Cymbals Drums We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£351.87
Shipping: Free
Zildjian 18" Z Custom China Cymbal Z40118
Zildjian 18" Z Custom China Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£361.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18-inch China cymbal
Quick response with loud, explosive cut
Ideal for accents and effects
Instant, powerful attack
Clean decay for clear tonal definition
Heavy-weight for increased brilliance

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian FX Stack 10"
£225.50
Zildjian FX Stack 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian S Thin Crash 14"
£149.50
Zildjian S Thin Crash 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian I Ride 20"
£181.50
Zildjian I Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian S China 18"
£263.29
Zildjian S China 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£449.73
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride
£263.74
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" RideCompare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 18"
£366.54
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Avedis HiHat 15"
£464.52
Zildjian A Avedis HiHat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 16"
£333.48
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£357.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl B16DUC
£294.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£316.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Thin Crash 19"
£309.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£395.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£302.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Thin Crash 18"
£293.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
Amazon EU
prodImage
£351.87
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£361.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel