Zildjian K Sweet Crash 18"

• Zildjian K Sweet Crash 18'' Cymbal
• Dark and fast-responding
• Random hammering for a warm and rounded sound
• Especially thin with unlathed bell
• Traditional K-style hammering technique
• Paper-thin weight with short sustain
• Dark/medium tone with low to medium pitch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian 18" K Sweet Crash Cymbal K0704
Zildjian 18" K Sweet Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£366.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 18'' Cymbal
Dark and fast-responding
Random hammering for a warm and rounded sound
Especially thin with unlathed bell
Traditional K-style hammering technique
Paper-thin weight with short sustain
Dark/medium tone with low to medium pitch

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian FX Stack 10"
£225.50
Zildjian FX Stack 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Planet Z Ride 20"
£137.50
Zildjian Planet Z Ride 20"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£395.88
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"Compare 3 Prices
Zildjian S Thin Crash 14"
£149.50
Zildjian S Thin Crash 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian I Ride 20"
£181.50
Zildjian I Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian S China 18"
£263.29
Zildjian S China 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Avedis HiHat 15"
£464.52
Zildjian A Avedis HiHat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 16"
£333.48
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 20"
£456.50
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 20"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Fast Crash 18"
£346.14
Zildjian A Fast Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£357.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£351.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£316.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paiste 2002 Thin Crash 19"
£309.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£302.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Sound Edge HiHat 14"
£380.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 18"
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£366.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel