Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
from £314.76to £319.082 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Crash Cymbal
• 16-inch Dark Crash Thin cymbal from the K Series
• Dark, warm, and deep sound
• Fast sustain with a complex, full-bodied tone
• Centered stick response for musical versatility
• 80/20 copper-tin alloy
• Weight: Regular version
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian 16" K Dark Crash Thin Cymbal K0902
Zildjian 16" K Dark Crash Thin Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£314.76
Shipping: Free
Zildjian K' Dark Crash Thin 16", Traditional Finish - Crash Cymbal 131987
Crash Becken Cymbals Drums We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£319.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16-inch Dark Crash Thin cymbal from the K Series
Dark, warm, and deep sound
Fast sustain with a complex, full-bodied tone
Centered stick response for musical versatility
80/20 copper-tin alloy
Weight: Regular version

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"
£198.00
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£161.94
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian S Splash 10"
£104.50
Zildjian S Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Fast Crash 18"
£311.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Ride 20"
£313.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 17"
£324.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Trash Crash 19"
£386.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B16DUC
£294.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£293.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 19"
£305.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£314.76
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£319.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel