Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride
from £214.50to £266.612 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Allows longer playing without hearing damage
• 20-inch crash for existing L80 cymbal set or Hi-Hat
• Authentic cymbal feel from special alloy
• Ride cymbal Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20"
• Ideal for practice rooms, drum lessons, quiet gigs
• Also available separately as Hi-Hats, Crash, Ride, Splash
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian Low Volume 20” Ride Cymbal color
Zildjian Low Volume 20” Ride Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£214.50
£223.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Zildjian LV8020R L80 Low Volume Ride 20" - Crash Cymbal
Crash Becken Cymbals Drums We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£266.61
£353.07
Shipping: £86.46
with shipping: £86.46
Product Details
Allows longer playing without hearing damage
20-inch crash for existing L80 cymbal set or Hi-Hat
Authentic cymbal feel from special alloy
Ride cymbal Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20"
Ideal for practice rooms, drum lessons, quiet gigs
Also available separately as Hi-Hats, Crash, Ride, Splash

Price History

1M
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl CC14DAH
£224.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paiste Formula 602 Modern Essentials Splash 8"
£201.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Mastersound Hi-Hat 14"
£200.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC16DATRC
£188.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Sound Edge Hi-Hat 14"
£187.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom EFX 10"
£173.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Crash 16"
£246.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paiste 900 Series Heavy Ride 20"
£177.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
£194.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Power Ride 20"
£261.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£214.50
Shipping: £8.95
Amazon US
prodImage
£266.61
Shipping: £86.46
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel