Paiste 2002 Ride 20"

Price History
• Ride Cymbal
• 20" Ride cymbal made of CuSn8 bronze
• Suitable for medium to loud playing situations
• Sound character: raw, lively, bright, energetic
• Balanced stick sound with medium sustain
• Wide frequency range with clean blend
• Versatile, ideal for rock music
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 2002 Ride 20" - Ride Cymbal paip002rde20
Since 1971 Made of CuSn8 Bronze also known as 2002 Bronze Medium soft to very loud settings Live and recording Classic Rock Blues Punk Hard Rock Heavy & most Modern Metal styles Crossover Country Rock Ska Rockabilly Funk R&B Soul Gospel and modern hybrids rooted in those styles International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Paiste 2002 20 Inch Ride Cymbal (NEW) P002RDE20
Paiste 2002 20 Inch Ride Cymbal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£326.00
Shipping: Free
Paiste 2002 Ride Cymbal 20"
Paiste 2002 Ride Cymbal 20", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£343.85
Shipping: Free
Paiste 20" 2002 Ride Cymbal P002RDE20
Paiste 20" 2002 Ride Cymbal P002RDE20, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£354.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
20" Ride cymbal made of CuSn8 bronze
Suitable for medium to loud playing situations
Sound character: raw, lively, bright, energetic
Balanced stick sound with medium sustain
Wide frequency range with clean blend
Versatile, ideal for rock music

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£190.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 China 14"
£113.59
Paiste 900 China 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"
£164.59
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"
£85.00
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"
£53.95
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"
£52.50
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£83.09
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"
£173.59
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£129.59
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£316.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£395.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£302.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£357.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B16DUC
£294.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Thin Crash 18"
£293.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Thin Crash 19"
£309.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Crash 16"
£246.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£326.00
Shipping: Free
*intomusicoutlet
prodImage
£343.85
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£354.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel