Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"

Price History
• Balanced wash and warm sustain with fast decay
• Powerful bell for effortless response and clean sound
• Fully versatile for all styles and dynamic ranges
• Responsive playing feel for all dynamic ranges
• Played by pro drummers like Benny Greb, Anika Nilles, Mike Johnston, and Matt Garstka
• Size: 20 inches (approx. 50.8 cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom 20” Medium Thin Ride PAC20MTR
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom 20” Medium Thin Ride, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom 20” Medium Thin Ride Cymbal PAC20MTR
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom 20” Medium Thin Ride Cymbal PAC20MTR, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£340.26
Shipping: Free
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom 20 inch Medium Thin Ride Cymbal PAC20MTR
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom 20 inch Medium Thin Ride Cymbal PAC20MTR, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£350.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Balanced wash and warm sustain with fast decay
Powerful bell for effortless response and clean sound
Fully versatile for all styles and dynamic ranges
Responsive playing feel for all dynamic ranges
Played by pro drummers like Benny Greb, Anika Nilles, Mike Johnston, and Matt Garstka
Size: 20 inches (approx. 50.8 cm)

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl Sonic Energy SB-E-3100
£509.70
Meinl Sonic Energy SB-E-3100Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91Compare 1 Prices
Meinl TF-SET-CHA-7
£357.54
Meinl TF-SET-CHA-7Compare 1 Prices
Meinl SH58 Round Medium
£14.84
Meinl SH58 Round MediumCompare 1 Prices
Meinl SC80AB
£139.71
Meinl SC80ABCompare 3 Prices
Meinl SUBCAJ5WN
£194.99
Meinl SUBCAJ5WNCompare 3 Prices
Meinl CH-12
£70.25
Meinl CH-12Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Classics China 18"
£198.00
Meinl Classics China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
£347.70
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl TF-M-SY
£48.48
Meinl TF-M-SYCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£316.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 2002 Thin Crash 19"
£309.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Crash 16"
£246.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£302.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£351.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meinl B16DUC
£294.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Thin Crash 18"
£293.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£395.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£357.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
achamiltonmusic
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£340.26
Shipping: Free
*intomusicoutlet
prodImage
£350.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel