Paiste PST 7 China 14"

• 14" China cymbal by PST (Paiste Sound Technology)
• Traditional sound and look
• Made from CuSn8 bronze
• Powerful China for explosive accents
• Versatile use across many styles
• Suitable for drummers who appreciate a traditional sound, look, and feel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 7 China 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 14" PST7 China Cymbal PST7CHI14
Paiste 14" PST7 China Cymbal PST7CHI14, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£82.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
14" China cymbal by PST (Paiste Sound Technology)
Traditional sound and look
Made from CuSn8 bronze
Powerful China for explosive accents
Versatile use across many styles
Suitable for drummers who appreciate a traditional sound, look, and feel

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 7 China 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste 900 China 14"
£113.59
Paiste 900 China 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"
£53.95
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"
£52.50
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£83.09
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"
£173.59
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£129.59
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£142.95
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£140.59
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 16''
£113.59
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 16''Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl HCS12TRS
£83.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Splash 10"
£62.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl HCS Hi-hat 14"
£100.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 China 14"
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£82.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel