Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
from £138.99to £142.952 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• Crash / Ride Cymbal
• Material: CuSn8 Alloy (2002 Bronze)
• Expression: explosive and energetic
• Diameter: 18 inches
• Thickness: Thin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 18" PSTX Swiss Thin Crash Cymbal PSTXSWTCR18
Paiste 18" PSTX Swiss Thin Crash Cymbal PSTXSWTCR18, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18" - Crash Cymbal PSTXSWTCR18
Sizes & Purpose Quantity: 1 Type: Effects/Other Sizes (in): Multiple Construction
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crash / Ride Cymbal
Material: CuSn8 Alloy (2002 Bronze)
Expression: explosive and energetic
Diameter: 18 inches
Thickness: Thin

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"
£44.95
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PSTX Swiss Medium Crash 18''
£137.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 5 Crash Ride 18"
£113.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£141.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"
£141.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Crash 17"
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 5 Sound Edge Drumhead 14"
£127.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 16"
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Rockem Music
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel