Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 16"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 16"
from £137.99to £142.952 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• 16" crash cymbal made of B8 bronze
• Full, powerfully warm sound with long sustain
• Suitable for louder music styles
• Hand-hammered from CuSn8 bronze
• Bright, warm, and full accents
• Handcrafted in Switzerland
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 16" 900 Heavy Crash Cymbal P900HCR16
Paiste 16" 900 Heavy Crash Cymbal P900HCR16, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Paiste 900 Series Heavy Crash 16" - Crash Cymbal P900HCR16
Diameter: 16 (40.64 cm) Alloy: bronze special CuSn8 Finish: natural Thickness: thick Sound: clear sound and wide angle, powerful with high dynamics
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16" crash cymbal made of B8 bronze
Full, powerfully warm sound with long sustain
Suitable for louder music styles
Hand-hammered from CuSn8 bronze
Bright, warm, and full accents
Handcrafted in Switzerland

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PSTX Swiss Medium Crash 18''
£137.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"
£141.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Sound Edge Drumhead 14"
£127.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£141.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
£110.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 5 Crash Ride 18"
£113.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 16"
£163.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 16"
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Rockem Music
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel