Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
from £141.90to £149.993 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• 19-inch Thin Crash Cymbal made of CuSn8 Bronze
• Traditional sound and look
• Suitable for various music styles
• Light crash for subtle accents
• Warm and brilliant sound
• Dimensions: Diameter 19 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste PST7 19" Thin Crash Cymbal color
Paiste PST7 19" Thin Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£141.90
£150.85
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Paiste 19" PST7 Thin Crash Cymbal PST7TCR19
Paiste 19" PST7 Thin Crash Cymbal PST7TCR19, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paiste 19" PST7 Crash Cymbal PST7CRS19
Paiste 19" PST7 Crash Cymbal PST7CRS19, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
19-inch Thin Crash Cymbal made of CuSn8 Bronze
Traditional sound and look
Suitable for various music styles
Light crash for subtle accents
Warm and brilliant sound
Dimensions: Diameter 19 inches

Price History

1M
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"
£141.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
£110.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Custom EFX 10"
£173.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 16"
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Crash 17"
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Ride 20"
£110.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paiste PST 5 Sound Edge Drumhead 14"
£127.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: £8.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel