Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"

Price History
• Drum Cymbals
• Alloy: CuSn8 bronze
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 20" PST7 Heavy Ride Cymbal PST7HRD20
Paiste 20" PST7 Heavy Ride Cymbal PST7HRD20, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£164.59
Shipping: Free
Paiste PST7 Heavy Ride 20" - Ride Cymbal
Bright, powerful, energetic & brilliant character Fairly wide range & clean mix Heavy feel and bright, pronounced ping Clear controlled wash with a cutting bell sound International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Alloy: CuSn8 bronze

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£190.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 China 14"
£113.59
Paiste 900 China 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"
£53.95
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"
£52.50
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£83.09
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"
£173.59
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£129.59
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£142.95
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£140.59
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian K Splash 10"
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 16"
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste Formula 602 Modern Essentials Splash 8"
£201.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
£176.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Ride 20"
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£181.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 China 18"
£127.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£143.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 16"
£138.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Sound Edge Drumhead 14"
£139.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£164.59
Shipping: Free
Rockem Music
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel