Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"

Price History
• Handcrafted 10" splash cymbal from the Custom series
• Bright sound with short sustain
• Quick response and colorful, short crash sound
• Very musical
• 80/20 copper-tin ratio
• Brilliant finish
• Versatile cymbal for drums & percussion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian A Custom 10" Brilliant Splash Cymbal color
Zildjian A Custom 10" Brilliant Splash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£181.50
£188.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Zildjian A Custom Series - 10 Inch Splash Cymbal- Brilliant finish
Zildjian A Custom Series - 10 Inch Splash Cymbal- Brilliant finish Brilliant finish 10" A Custom series hand made splash cymbal Bright sound...
prodImage
£226.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handcrafted 10" splash cymbal from the Custom series
Bright sound with short sustain
Quick response and colorful, short crash sound
Very musical
80/20 copper-tin ratio
Brilliant finish
Versatile cymbal for drums & percussion

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian FX Stack 10"
£225.50
Zildjian FX Stack 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£302.00
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 17"
£300.00
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 17"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 19"
£382.00
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 19"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£300.00
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian I Ride 22"
£276.46
Zildjian I Ride 22"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian S Thin Crash 16"
£152.39
Zildjian S Thin Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Planet Z Crash 16"
£89.50
Zildjian Planet Z Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
£176.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC16DATRC
£188.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian I Ride 20"
£181.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Crash 14"
£193.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian 10" K Custom Special Dry Splash
£195.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC14DAH
£224.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Classics China 18"
£198.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£140.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Crash 19"
£198.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"
£202.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£181.50
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£226.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel