Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"
from £44.95to £53.993 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• 10" Splash Cymbal made of CuSn8 bronze
• Traditional sound and appearance
• Bright, warm, sputtering, short sound
• Clean mix and explosive accents
• Suitable for various music styles
• Short sustain, low to loud volume
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste PST7 10" Splash Cymbal PST7SPL10
Paiste PST7 10" Splash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£44.95
£48.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Paiste PST7 Splash 10" - Splash Cymbal PST7SPL10
10" Splash PST7's base is CuSn8 bronze which stems from the legendary 2002 series The cymbals are lathed by Paiste's Swiss hand craftsmen to achieve their distinctive traditional look and finish This PST 7 Splash offers bright, high-end explosion International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£53.96
Shipping: Free
Paiste 10" PST7 Splash Cymbal PST7SPL10
Paiste 10" PST7 Splash Cymbal PST7SPL10, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10" Splash Cymbal made of CuSn8 bronze
Traditional sound and appearance
Bright, warm, sputtering, short sound
Clean mix and explosive accents
Suitable for various music styles
Short sustain, low to loud volume

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: £3.95
Rockem Music
prodImage
£53.96
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel