Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"

Manufacturer: Meinl
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
from £393.60to £449.822 offersManufacturer: Meinl
• Medium-thin weight and bright bell for a balance between stick attack and wash
• Wide dynamic range and full sound spectrum
• Turned material for all styles and dynamic ranges
• Responsive stick response for all dynamic levels
• Played by pro drummers such as Benny Greb, Anika Nilles, Mike Johnston, and Matt Garstka
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meinl - 22" Medium Thin Ride Cymbal PAC22MTR
Meinl - 22" Medium Thin Ride Cymbal PAC22MTR, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£393.60
Shipping: Free
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom 22" Medium Thin Ride PAC22MTR
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom 22" Medium Thin Ride PAC22MTR, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£449.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Medium-thin weight and bright bell for a balance between stick attack and wash
Wide dynamic range and full sound spectrum
Turned material for all styles and dynamic ranges
Responsive stick response for all dynamic levels
Played by pro drummers such as Benny Greb, Anika Nilles, Mike Johnston, and Matt Garstka

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NBCompare 3 Prices
Meinl CTA-2S
£32.99
Meinl CTA-2SCompare 1 Prices
Meinl HTMT2BK
£38.49
Meinl HTMT2BKCompare 2 Prices
Meinl CC16DATRCH
£168.59
Meinl CC16DATRCHCompare 2 Prices
Meinl WWTSETCHA
£168.92
Meinl WWTSETCHACompare 1 Prices
Meinl SC100BRB
£110.99
Meinl SC100BRBCompare 2 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD1BK
£303.24
Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD1BKCompare 1 Prices
Meinl SUBCAJ5WN
£194.99
Meinl SUBCAJ5WNCompare 2 Prices
Meinl WB200WRP-CH
£268.54
Meinl WB200WRP-CHCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian K China 17"
£376.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£314.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£423.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Ride 20"
£313.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Trash Crash 19"
£386.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"
£352.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£393.60
Shipping: Free
*intomusicoutlet
prodImage
£449.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel