Zildjian A Avedis HiHat 15"

Price History

1M
Zildjian A Avedis HiHat 15"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian 15" Avedis New Beat Hi-Hats A0136
Zildjian 15" Avedis New Beat Hi-Hats, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£464.52
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Zildjian A Avedis HiHat 15"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian Planet Z Ride 20"
£137.50
Zildjian Planet Z Ride 20"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£181.50
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian I Ride 22"
£276.46
Zildjian I Ride 22"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian S Thin Crash 14"
£149.50
Zildjian S Thin Crash 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian I Ride 20"
£181.50
Zildjian I Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian S China 18"
£263.29
Zildjian S China 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£351.87
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£449.73
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride
£263.74
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" RideCompare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Avedis HiHat 15"
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£464.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel