Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDB 2.0

Manufacturer: Sonor
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDB 2.0
from £863.50to £907.353 offersManufacturer: Sonor
• Aged brass shell with 1.2 mm wall thickness
• 2.3 mm power hoops
• Dual Glide snare strainer
• 2 x integrated Monorail dampers with interchangeable dampening materials
• Chrome-plated hardware
• Dimensions: Height 13 inches, Length 5.75 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDB 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sonor

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonor Benny Greb Signature 1.2mm Brass v2.0 13" x 5.75” Snare Drum color
Sonor Benny Greb Signature 1.2mm Brass v2.0 13" x 5.75” Snare Drum, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Snare Drums
prodImage
£863.50
£874.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Sonor Benny Greb Snare 2.0 13"x5,75" Vintage Brass - Snare Drum
Snare Drums Schlagzeuge Drums We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£892.84
£915.34
Shipping: £22.50
with shipping: £22.50
Sonor Benny Greb Signature 1.2mm Brass 13" X 5.75" Snare Drum 11173901
Sonor Benny Greb Signature 1.2mm Brass 13" X 5.75" Snare Drum, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Snare Drums
prodImage
£907.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aged brass shell with 1.2 mm wall thickness
2.3 mm power hoops
Dual Glide snare strainer
2 x integrated Monorail dampers with interchangeable dampening materials
Chrome-plated hardware
Dimensions: Height 13 inches, Length 5.75 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDB 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Sonor

Sonor AQX Studio
£779.00
Sonor AQX StudioCompare 4 Prices
Sonor AQX Stage
£830.28
Sonor AQX StageCompare 4 Prices
Sonor AQX Jazz
£549.00
Sonor AQX JazzCompare 6 Prices
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDW 2.0
£753.50
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDW 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Sonor D 515 PA
£789.00
Sonor D 515 PACompare 1 Prices
Sonor AQ1 Studio Set
£1,063.75
Sonor AQ1 Studio SetCompare 2 Prices
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDB 2.0
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£863.50
Shipping: £10.95
keepdrum
prodImage
£892.84
Shipping: £22.50
*intomusicoutlet
prodImage
£907.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel