Sonor AQX Jungle

Manufacturer: Sonor
Sonor AQX Jungle
from £511.502 offersManufacturer: Sonor
• Shell material made of poplar for enhanced sound
• Shell configuration: 16-inch Bass Drum, 10-inch Tom Tom, 13-inch Floor Tom, 13-inch Snare Drum
• Includes Bass Drum riser and cymbal/tom holder
• Suitable for various music styles and applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sonor AQX Jungle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sonor

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonor AQX 16” Jungle Drum Kit, Black Midnight Sparkle color
Sonor AQX 16” Jungle Drum Kit, Black Midnight Sparkle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£511.50
£522.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Sonor AQX 16” Jungle Drum Kit, Blue Ocean Sparkle color
Sonor AQX 16” Jungle Drum Kit, Blue Ocean Sparkle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£511.50
£522.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Shell material made of poplar for enhanced sound
Shell configuration: 16-inch Bass Drum, 10-inch Tom Tom, 13-inch Floor Tom, 13-inch Snare Drum
Includes Bass Drum riser and cymbal/tom holder
Suitable for various music styles and applications

Price History

1M
Sonor AQX Jungle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Sonor

Sonor AQX Stage
£830.28
Sonor AQX StageCompare 4 Prices
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDB 2.0
£863.50
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDB 2.0Compare 3 Prices
Sonor AQX Jazz
£549.00
Sonor AQX JazzCompare 6 Prices
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDW 2.0
£753.50
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDW 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Sonor D 515 PA
£789.00
Sonor D 515 PACompare 1 Prices
Sonor AQ1 Studio Set
£1,063.75
Sonor AQ1 Studio SetCompare 2 Prices
Sonor AQX Jungle
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£511.50
Shipping: £10.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£511.50
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel