Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDW 2.0

Manufacturer: Sonor
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDW 2.0
from £753.50to £793.092 offersManufacturer: Sonor
• Benny Greb Signature Snare 2.0
• Shell material: Beech, 9-ply, 5mm
• Scandinavian birch veneer, satin finish
• Vintage tension rods, chrome hardware
• Dual-Glide snare strainer, 2.3mm power hoops
• 18-strand steel snare wires
• Dimensions: 13x5.75 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDW 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sonor

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonor Benny Greb Signature Beech v2.0 13" x 5.75" Snare Drum color
Sonor Benny Greb Signature Beech v2.0 13" x 5.75" Snare Drum, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Snare Drums
prodImage
£753.50
£764.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Sonor Benny Greb Snare 2.0 13"x5,75" Scandinavian Birch - Snare Drum SSD13575BGSDW20
Snare Drums Schlagzeuge Drums We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£793.09
£815.59
Shipping: £22.50
with shipping: £22.50
Product Details
Benny Greb Signature Snare 2.0
Shell material: Beech, 9-ply, 5mm
Scandinavian birch veneer, satin finish
Vintage tension rods, chrome hardware
Dual-Glide snare strainer, 2.3mm power hoops
18-strand steel snare wires
Dimensions: 13x5.75 inches

Price History

1M
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDW 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Sonor

Sonor AQX Studio
£779.00
Sonor AQX StudioCompare 4 Prices
Sonor AQX Stage
£830.28
Sonor AQX StageCompare 4 Prices
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDB 2.0
£863.50
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDB 2.0Compare 3 Prices
Sonor AQX Jazz
£549.00
Sonor AQX JazzCompare 6 Prices
Sonor D 515 PA
£789.00
Sonor D 515 PACompare 1 Prices
Sonor AQ1 Studio Set
£1,063.75
Sonor AQ1 Studio SetCompare 2 Prices
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDW 2.0
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£753.50
Shipping: £10.95
keepdrum
prodImage
£793.09
Shipping: £22.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel