Tama IE62H6W

Price History
• Drum Set
• Set Consisting of: Drum set + hardware + Meinl cymbal set
• Bass Drum: 22 "
• Snare Drum: 14 in
• Tom: 14 "
• Tom 2: 12 in
• Floor Tom 1: 16 in
• Floor Tom 2: 14 in
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tama IE62H6W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tama - Imperialstar 6-Piece Complete Kit with 22" Bass Drum, Hairline Black IE62H6W-HBK
Tama - Imperialstar 6-Piece Complete Kit with 22" Bass Drum, Hairline Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£696.48
Shipping: Free
Tama Imperialstar 6-Piece Complete Kit with 22" Bass Drum Coffee Teak Wrap IE62H6W-CTW
Tama Imperialstar 6-Piece Complete Kit with 22" Bass Drum Coffee Teak Wrap, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£782.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Equipment
Bass Drum:22 "
Snare Drum:14 in
Tom:14 "
Tom 2:12 in
Floor Tom 1:16 in
Floor Tom 2:14 in
Hi-Hat:14 "
Ride Cymbal:20 "
Crash Cymbal:16 "
Stand:Yes
Other
Material:Poplar wood
Set Consisting of
Drum set + hardware + Meinl cymbal set

Price History

1M 3M
Tama IE62H6W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tama

Tama Club Jam Flyer Kit (LJK44S-CPM)
£389.64
Tama Club Jam Flyer Kit (LJK44S-CPM)Compare 1 Prices
Tama LJK48P
£421.64
Tama LJK48PCompare 1 Prices
Tama LMP1465F
£473.82
Tama LMP1465FCompare 1 Prices
Tama PBC146
£544.50
Tama PBC146Compare 1 Prices
Tama LGM137
£455.16
Tama LGM137Compare 1 Prices
Tama LMP1455
£401.50
Tama LMP1455Compare 1 Prices
Tama LBR1465
£520.62
Tama LBR1465Compare 1 Prices
Tama LSP146
£390.50
Tama LSP146Compare 1 Prices
Tama WP148BK-BOW
£141.12
Tama WP148BK-BOWCompare 1 Prices
Tama PCP147
£595.50
Tama PCP147Compare 1 Prices
Tama IE62H6W
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£696.48
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£782.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel