Sonor AQX Stage

Price History
• Sonor AQX Studio Set with Hardware Package and B8 Cymbal Set
• Complete package with hardware and cymbals
• Sonor 1000 Series with double reinforcement
• 5 shells made of 9-ply poplar, 5 mm thick
• Remo UX heads for excellent sound
• AQ lugs with Tune-Safe system
• Sonor AQX Stage Set RMS
• Complete drum kit in Red Moon Sparkle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonor AQX Stage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonor AQX Stage Set BMS - 17354 Black Midnight Sparkle Musical Instruments AQX-STAGE-BMS
Shell material: poplar 9-ply Colour: Black Midnight Sparkle Includes B8 bronze cymbal set Includes 5-piece HS 1000 hardware set Remo UX skins
prodImage
£819.46
£861.46
Shipping: £42.00
with shipping: £42.00
Sonor AQX 22” Stage Drum Kit, Red Moon Sparkle w/ Cymbals & Hardware color
Sonor AQX 22” Stage Drum Kit, Red Moon Sparkle w/ Cymbals & Hardware, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£819.50
£830.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Sonor AQX 22” Stage Drum Kit, Black Midnight Sparkle w/ Cymbals & Hardware color
Sonor AQX 22” Stage Drum Kit, Black Midnight Sparkle w/ Cymbals & Hardware, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£819.50
£830.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Sonor AQX 22” Stage Drum Kit, Blue Ocean Sparkle w/ Cymbals & Hardware color
Sonor AQX 22” Stage Drum Kit, Blue Ocean Sparkle w/ Cymbals & Hardware, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£819.50
£830.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Drum Kit Sonor AQX Stage With Bronze Cymbals And Hardware, Blue Ocean Sparkle 17507448
Drum Kit Sonor AQX Stage With Bronze Cymbals And Hardware, Blue Ocean Sparkle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£839.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sonor AQX Studio Set with Hardware Package and B8 Cymbal Set
Complete package with hardware and cymbals
Sonor 1000 Series with double reinforcement
5 shells made of 9-ply poplar, 5 mm thick
Remo UX heads for excellent sound
AQ lugs with Tune-Safe system
Sonor AQX Stage Set RMS
Complete drum kit in Red Moon Sparkle
Shell material: poplar
Shell configuration: bass drum, tom-toms, floor tom, snare drum
DTH 2000 tom holder
Including 5-piece hardware set
Sonor B8 Bronze cymbal set
AQX Stage drum kit Black Midnight Sparkle
Shell material: poplar
Shell configuration: bass drum, tom-toms, floor tom, snare drum

Price History

1M 3M
Sonor AQX Stage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonor

Sonor AQ1 Studio Set
£1,063.75
Sonor AQ1 Studio SetCompare 2 Prices
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDB 2.0
£863.50
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDB 2.0Compare 3 Prices
Sonor AQX Studio
£779.00
Sonor AQX StudioCompare 6 Prices
Sonor GP Glockenspiel Primary
£47.54
Sonor GP Glockenspiel PrimaryCompare 1 Prices
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDW 2.0
£753.50
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDW 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Sonor AQX Jungle
£511.50
Sonor AQX JungleCompare 2 Prices
Sonor AQX Stage
keepdrum
prodImage
£819.46
Shipping: £42.00
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£819.50
Shipping: £10.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£819.50
Shipping: £10.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£819.50
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel