Sonor AQX Jazz

Manufacturer: Sonor
Sonor AQX Jazz
from £549.006 offersManufacturer: SonorPrice History
• Sonor AQX Jazz Set BOS
• Shell material: poplar, chrome hardware
• Shell configuration: 18" x 14" bass drum, 12" x 8" tom tom, 14" x 13" floor tom, 13" x 6" snare drum
• Sonor AQX Jazz Set BMS 17354 Black Midnight Sparkle
• Complete drum set
• Shell sizes: 18" BD, 12" TT, 14" FT, 13" SD
• All shells made of poplar
• Wrapped finish in Red Moon Sparkle
Show all product details
Best Prices
£549.00
Shipping: £30.00
Best Prices
£549.00
Shipping: £30.00
Manufacturer:
Sonor

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonor AQX Jungle Kit 4 Pce Shell Pack 17505747
Sonor AQX Jungle Kit 4 Pce Shell Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£549.00
£579.00
Shipping: £30.00
with shipping: £30.00
Drum Kit Sonor AQX Jazz Shell Pack, Black Midnight Sparkle 17505747
Drum Kit Sonor AQX Jazz Shell Pack, Black Midnight Sparkle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£549.00
£579.00
Shipping: £30.00
with shipping: £30.00
More offers
Sonor AQX 18” Jazz Drum Kit, Red Moon Sparkle color
Sonor AQX 18” Jazz Drum Kit, Red Moon Sparkle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£577.50
£588.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Sonor AQX 18” Jazz Drum Kit, Black Midnight Sparkle color
Sonor AQX 18” Jazz Drum Kit, Black Midnight Sparkle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£577.50
£588.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Sonor AQX 18” Jazz Drum Kit, Blue Ocean Sparkle color
Sonor AQX 18” Jazz Drum Kit, Blue Ocean Sparkle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£577.50
£588.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Drum Kit Sonor AQX Jazz Shell Pack, Black Midnight Sparkle 17505747
Drum Kit Sonor AQX Jazz Shell Pack, Black Midnight Sparkle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sonor AQX Jazz Set BOS
Shell material: poplar, chrome hardware
Shell configuration: 18" x 14" bass drum, 12" x 8" tom tom, 14" x 13" floor tom, 13" x 6" snare drum
Sonor AQX Jazz Set BMS 17354 Black Midnight Sparkle
Complete drum set
Shell sizes: 18" BD, 12" TT, 14" FT, 13" SD
All shells made of poplar
Wrapped finish in Red Moon Sparkle
Cymbal/tom holder

Price History

1M 3M
Sonor AQX Jazz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Sonor

Sonor AQX Studio
£779.00
Sonor AQX StudioCompare 4 Prices
Sonor D 515 PA
£789.00
Sonor D 515 PACompare 1 Prices
Sonor AQ1 Studio Set
£1,063.75
Sonor AQ1 Studio SetCompare 2 Prices
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDW 2.0
£753.50
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDW 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Sonor AQX Stage
£830.28
Sonor AQX StageCompare 4 Prices
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDB 2.0
£863.50
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDB 2.0Compare 3 Prices
Sonor AQX Jazz
highwoodmusic
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: £30.00
highwoodmusic
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: £30.00
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£577.50
Shipping: £10.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£577.50
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel