Sonor AQX Studio

Price History
• Drum Set
• Set Consisting of: 20" x 16" Bass Drum, 14" x 5.5" Snare Drum, 10" x 7" Tom Tom, 12" x 8" Tom Tom, 14" x 13" Floor Tom, DTH 2000 Double Tom Holder, Hi Hat Stand, Bass Drum Single Pedal, Snare Drum Stand
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonor AQX Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Drum Kit Sonor AQX Studio & Bronze Cymbals And Hardware, Black Midnight Sparkle 17507147
Drum Kit Sonor AQX Studio & Bronze Cymbals And Hardware, Black Midnight Sparkle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£779.00
Shipping: Free
SONOR AQX STUDIO CYMBAL SET BLACK MIDNIGHT SPARKLE 17507147
Wood SONOR AQX SET Sonor AQX wood kit accessories cymbal
prodImage
£799.95
Shipping: Free
Sonor AQX 20” Studio Drum Kit, Black Midnight Sparkle w/ Cymbals & Hardware color
Sonor AQX 20” Studio Drum Kit, Black Midnight Sparkle w/ Cymbals & Hardware, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£819.50
£830.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
SONOR AQX STUDIO CYMBAL SET BLUE OCEAN SPARKLE 17507148
Complete Drum Kit Sonor AQX series, material: 9-ply poplar Boiler Finish: Chrome, AQ bricks with Tune-Safe Safe Colour: Blue Ocean Sparkle Remo UX Includes: Tomb Stand, 5 Pieces HS 1000, B8 Bronze Cymbal Set
prodImage
£859.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Drum Kit Sonor AQX Studio Includes Bronze Cymbals And Hardware, Red Moon Sparkle 17507149
Drum Kit Sonor AQX Studio Includes Bronze Cymbals And Hardware, Red Moon Sparkle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£839.00
Shipping: Free
Drum Kit Sonor AQX Studio With Bronze Cymbals And Hardware, Blue Ocean Sparkle 17507148
Drum Kit Sonor AQX Studio With Bronze Cymbals And Hardware, Blue Ocean Sparkle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£839.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set Consisting of
20" x 16" Bass Drum, 14" x 5.5" Snare Drum, 10" x 7" Tom Tom, 12" x 8" Tom Tom, 14" x 13" Floor Tom, DTH 2000 Double Tom Holder, Hi Hat Stand, Bass Drum Single Pedal, Snare Drum Stand

Price History

1M 3M
Sonor AQX Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonor

Sonor AQX Jazz
£549.00
Sonor AQX JazzCompare 5 Prices
Sonor AQ1 Studio Set
£1,063.75
Sonor AQ1 Studio SetCompare 2 Prices
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDB 2.0
£863.50
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDB 2.0Compare 3 Prices
Sonor GP Glockenspiel Primary
£47.54
Sonor GP Glockenspiel PrimaryCompare 1 Prices
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDW 2.0
£753.50
Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDW 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Sonor AQX Jungle
£511.50
Sonor AQX JungleCompare 2 Prices
Sonor AQX Studio
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£779.00
Shipping: Free
Rockem Music
prodImage
£799.95
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£819.50
Shipping: £10.95
Rockem Music
prodImage
£859.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel