Meinl CA5BK

Manufacturer: Meinl
Meinl CA5BK
from £36.85to £55.176 offersManufacturer: Meinl
• Cabasa made of stainless steel, steel chains, and wooden handle
• Robust construction for a full-bodied sound
• Five sound openings on each side for increased volume
• Lightweight and comfortable grip
• Diameter: 10.5 cm
• Length: 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl CA5BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meinl Turbo Cabasa - Medium color
Meinl Turbo Cabasa - Medium, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Machines
prodImage
£36.85
£43.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Meinl CA5BK Regular Turbo Cabasa (NEW)
Meinl CA5BK Regular Turbo Cabasa (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Hand Percussion > Shakers & Small Percussion
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
Meinl Percussion Turbo Cabasa Instrument - Medium-Large Shaker Instrument with Bead Chain - With Sound Ports - Wood / Stainless Steel, Black (CA5BK)
Meinl Percussion Turbo Cabasa Instrument - Medium-Large Shaker Instrument with Bead Chain - With Sound Ports - Wood / Stainless Steel, Black (CA5BK)...
prodImage
£55.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Meinl Percussion Turbo Cabasa Medium - CA5BK
Meinl Percussion Turbo Cabasa Medium - CA5BK, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Orchestral Percussion > Bells & Chimes
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
Meinl Percussion Turbo Cabasa Instrument - Regular, multicoloured CA5BK
Meinl Percussion Turbo Cabasa Instrument - Regular, multicoloured, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Hand Percussion > Shakers & Small Percussion
prodImage
£44.14
Shipping: Free
Meinl CA5BK Medium Turbo Cabasa Black
Meinl CA5BK Medium Turbo Cabasa Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Hand Percussion > Shakers & Small Percussion
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cabasa made of stainless steel, steel chains, and wooden handle
Robust construction for a full-bodied sound
Five sound openings on each side for increased volume
Lightweight and comfortable grip
Diameter: 10.5 cm
Length: 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl CA5BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NBCompare 3 Prices
Meinl Byzance 24"
£715.00
Meinl Byzance 24"Compare 2 Prices
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"
£368.50
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"Compare 3 Prices
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Meinl B20EDMRCompare 2 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"
£198.95
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"
£230.46
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl CA5BK
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: £6.95
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.17
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel