Latin Percussion LP151

• Tambourine
• 2-row with 7 nickel-plated steel clamps each
• Padded handle
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Latin Percussion LP151
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Latin Percussion LP151 Cyclops Tambourine Red With Steel Jingles FREE P&P
Latin Percussion LP151 Cyclops Tambourine Red With Steel Jingles FREE P&P, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Hand Percussion > Shakers & Small Percussion
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
2-row with 7 nickel-plated steel clamps each
Padded handle
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Latin Percussion LP151
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Latin Percussion

Latin Percussion LPA601-SW
£155.02
Latin Percussion LPA601-SWCompare 1 Prices
Latin Percussion LP208
£60.29
Latin Percussion LP208Compare 3 Prices
Latin Percussion LP1207
£73.51
Latin Percussion LP1207Compare 2 Prices
Latin Percussion LP229
£55.00
Latin Percussion LP229Compare 1 Prices
Latin Percussion LP1204
£37.49
Latin Percussion LP1204Compare 1 Prices
Latin Percussion LP1-5
£38.75
Latin Percussion LP1-5Compare 2 Prices
Latin Percussion LP592B-X
£42.61
Latin Percussion LP592B-XCompare 4 Prices
Latin Percussion LP1436
£167.67
Latin Percussion LP1436Compare 3 Prices
Latin Percussion LP151
johnnyroadhousemusic
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel