Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
from £480.314 offersManufacturer: ZildjianPrice History
• Hi-hat cymbal
• Zildjian K HiHat cymbals with 14-inch diameter
• Medium to heavy weight on top and bottom cymbals
• Solid and deep "chick" sound
• Versatile use for various music styles
• Medium sustain length for balanced tonal development
• Material: bronze
Show all product details
Best Prices
£480.31
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£511.26
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian K Zildjian Series - 14 Inch Hi-Hat Cymbals - Pair
Deep and solid K Zildjian series "chick" sound Low-pitched Fast response Top: Medium weight, Bottom: Medium heavy weight Traditional finish
prodImage
£480.31
Shipping: Free
Zildjian K 14'' Hi-Hats K0823
Zildjian K 14'' Hi-Hats, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£511.26
Shipping: Free
Zildjian 14" K Hi Hat Cymbals K0823
Zildjian 14" K Hi Hat Cymbals, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£544.50
£553.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
More offers
Zildjian K 14" Fat Hi Hat Cymbals color
Zildjian K 14" Fat Hi Hat Cymbals, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£544.50
£553.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
Zildjian K HiHat cymbals with 14-inch diameter
Medium to heavy weight on top and bottom cymbals
Solid and deep "chick" sound
Versatile use for various music styles
Medium sustain length for balanced tonal development
Material: bronze

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 21"
£456.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Hybrid Hi-Hat 14.25"
£518.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£423.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B20FRLR
£573.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Trash Crash 19"
£386.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
Amazon EU
prodImage
£480.31
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£511.26
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£544.50
Shipping: £8.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£544.50
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel