Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 14"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 14"
from £500.82to £502.142 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Zildjian K Sweet Collection expands the tonal spectrum of the K Family
• Hi-Hats with a thin top and heavy bottom cymbal
• Raw and unlathed bell for a dark character
• Extensively hammered for clear stick definition
• Suitable for styles from jazz to rock
• Diameter: 14 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian K Custom Series - 14 Inch Sweet Hi Hat Pair
New tonal colour direction for iconic K Family Unique combination of thin top and extra heavy bottom Features extensive K hammering Dark sound that is sweet Solid chick sound and full wash
prodImage
£500.82
Shipping: Free
Zildjian K 14" Sweet Hi-hats K0720
Zildjian K 14" Sweet Hi-hats, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£502.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Zildjian K Sweet Collection expands the tonal spectrum of the K Family
Hi-Hats with a thin top and heavy bottom cymbal
Raw and unlathed bell for a dark character
Extensively hammered for clear stick definition
Suitable for styles from jazz to rock
Diameter: 14 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian K Custom Hybrid Hi-Hat 14.25"
£518.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£423.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K China 17"
£376.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 21"
£456.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B20FRLR
£573.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B21TSR
£601.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 14"
Amazon EU
prodImage
£500.82
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£502.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel