Zildjian Planet Z Complete Cymbal Pack

• Planet Z cymbal set with 14", 16" and 20"
• Includes 14" Hi-Hat pair, 16" crash cymbal and 20" ride cymbal
• Ideal for various music styles
• All standard sizes in one convenient package
• Suitable for beginners and advanced players
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian Planet Z Complete Cymbal Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian ZP4PK Planet Z Series - Complete Cymbal Pack - 14" Hi-Hats, 16" Crash, 20" Ride
The Zildjian Planet Z Complete Pack is a superb entry level cymbal pack which makes a great upgrade to beginner or student set of cymbals This box set of Planet Z cymbals include the standard sizes in one convenient package a pair of full-size 14" Hi-Hats a 16" Crash and a full-sized 20" Ride cymbal The cymbals are in a traditional bright finish and produce cutting bright tones with short sustain Crafted in the USA from an exclusive nickel-silver alloy to produce a great responsive sound Zildjian's Planet Z cymbals offer an affordable way to complete your sound
prodImage
£306.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Planet Z cymbal set with 14", 16" and 20"
Includes 14" Hi-Hat pair, 16" crash cymbal and 20" ride cymbal
Ideal for various music styles
All standard sizes in one convenient package
Suitable for beginners and advanced players

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian Planet Z Complete Cymbal Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian FX Stack 10"
£225.50
Zildjian FX Stack 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Planet Z Ride 20"
£137.50
Zildjian Planet Z Ride 20"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£395.88
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"Compare 3 Prices
Zildjian S Thin Crash 14"
£149.50
Zildjian S Thin Crash 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian I Ride 20"
£181.50
Zildjian I Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian S China 18"
£263.29
Zildjian S China 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 18"
£366.54
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Avedis HiHat 15"
£464.52
Zildjian A Avedis HiHat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 16"
£333.48
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 20"
£456.50
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 20"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£302.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£316.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 2002 Sound Edge HiHat 14"
£380.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B16DUC
£294.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Thin Crash 18"
£293.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£357.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paiste 2002 Thin Crash 19"
£309.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£351.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Planet Z Complete Cymbal Pack
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£306.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel