Zildjian K Sweet Crash 19"

• 19" K Sweet Crash Cymbal by Zildjian
• Dark and fast-responsive sound
• "Random hammering" for a warm and rounded tone
• Suitable for musical instruments such as drums & percussion
• Dimensions: 19 inches (approx. 48 cm) diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 19"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian 19" K Sweet Crash Cymbal K0705
Zildjian 19" K Sweet Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£389.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
19" K Sweet Crash Cymbal by Zildjian
Dark and fast-responsive sound
"Random hammering" for a warm and rounded tone
Suitable for musical instruments such as drums & percussion
Dimensions: 19 inches (approx. 48 cm) diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 19"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian FX Stack 10"
£225.50
Zildjian FX Stack 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£395.88
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"Compare 3 Prices
Zildjian I Ride 20"
£181.50
Zildjian I Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian S China 18"
£263.29
Zildjian S China 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"
£198.00
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£181.50
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian I Ride 22"
£276.46
Zildjian I Ride 22"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£351.87
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£449.73
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 14"
£471.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£340.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 20"
£456.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£316.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Thin Crash 19"
£309.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£357.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£302.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 19"
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£389.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel