Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
from £79.50to £82.992 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• 14" Thin Crash cymbal from the PST7 Series
• Traditional sound and appearance
• Material: CuSn8 bronze
• Suitable for all musical styles
• Light crash for subtle accents
• Ideal for quiet to medium volume music
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 14 inch PST7 Thin Crash Cymbal (NEW) PST7TCR14
Paiste 14 inch PST7 Thin Crash Cymbal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
Paiste 14" PST7 Thin Crash Cymbal PST7TCR14
Paiste 14" PST7 Thin Crash Cymbal PST7TCR14, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
14" Thin Crash cymbal from the PST7 Series
Traditional sound and appearance
Material: CuSn8 bronze
Suitable for all musical styles
Light crash for subtle accents
Ideal for quiet to medium volume music

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl HCS16TRC
£80.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£82.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 7 China 14"
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel