Price History
1M
Meinl Sonic Energy SB-Y2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Meinl
Popular Products

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96

Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50

Meinl WWTSETCHA
£168.92

Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD1BK
£303.24

Meinl TF-ME
£50.28

Meinl Sonic Energy TCMCSBSET5
£1,026.90

Meinl TF-M-SY
£49.99

Meinl TF-SET-CHA-7
£289.02

Meinl Sonic Energy MCSB10C
£172.49
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
5-piece Yoga Nidra Bronze Singing Bowl Set—For Sound Baths and Meditation sby2
FAMILY OWNED FOR GENERATIONS: Meinl is a German family name and market-leading global brand of professional percussion instruments; the company was founded in 1951 in Gutenstetten, Germany, and our generations-long family ownership continues today WHY IT MATTERS: our close-knit culture of passionate, loyal employees fosters strong ties with top producers, driving quick innovation and ensuring exceptional instrument quality ZOOM IN: Meinl Sonic Energy bronze singing bowls are expertly made masterpieces for sound immersion and meditation; they're a fundamental instrument for guided relaxation HANDCRAFTED IN INDIA: made of a special bronze alloy hand-forged by artisan metalsmiths in India; shaping by hand produces pure sound full of powerful frequencies and soothing overtones, plus, they hold their note for long periods of time UNIVERSAL SERIES: the Meinl Sonic Energy Universal Singing Bowl is natural yet highly refined and fit for any situation; it has a classic shape and buffed finish with engraved logo on the inside bottom of the bowl YOGA NIDRA SET: for a more profound experience, this 5-piece Singing Bowl Set expands the sound range, offering a more dynamic and versatile meditation session WHAT'S IN THE BOX: includes five Universal Series bowls (SB-U-400, SB-U-500, SB-U-600, SB-U-700, SB-U-750) with corresponding fleece pads and covers, plus a resonant mallet, fleece mallet, felt mallet, soft rubber mallet, and a bag to store it all THE TAKEAWAY: these professional-grade bronze singing bowls promote mind and body wellness; use for sound baths, meditation, sound healing therapy, ASMR, yoga, Reiki therapy, and home or office décor

£442.40
£464.90
Shipping: £22.50
with shipping: £22.50
Price History
1M
Meinl Sonic Energy SB-Y2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products