Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD1BK
Manufacturer: Meinl
- Bass tone plus eight octave tones in D Kurd
- Material: Stainless steel housing
- Non-slip silicone feet for stability
- Removable silicone plug for compact sound
- Diameter 40 cm, height 16.2 cm
- Weight 3.21 kg
Price History
1M
Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD1BK
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Meinl
Popular Products

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96

Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50

Meinl WWTSETCHA
£168.92

Meinl TF-ME
£50.28

Meinl Sonic Energy TCMCSBSET5
£1,026.90

Meinl TF-M-SY
£49.99

Meinl TF-SET-CHA-7
£289.02

Meinl Sonic Energy MCSB10C
£172.49
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Meinl Sonic Energy Meinl OSTD1BK, 16" Tongue Drum, D Kurd, Black
Meinl OSTD1BK, 16" Tongue Drum, D Kurd, Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Folk & World Drums > Handpans

£303.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bass tone plus eight octave tones in D Kurd |
| Material: Stainless steel housing |
| Non-slip silicone feet for stability |
| Removable silicone plug for compact sound |
| Diameter 40 cm, height 16.2 cm |
| Weight 3.21 kg |
Price History
1M
Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD1BK
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products