Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Crash 17"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Crash 17"
from £135.95to £142.953 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• Made from bronze alloy CuSn8 (2002)
• Medium-high volume, vibrant intensity, and long sustain
• Full, pure, and bright sound
• Suitable for all genres
• Ideal for recording studios and live performances, especially in rock genres
• Hand-hammered and hand-finished
• Finish: Reflector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Crash 17"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste PST 8 17" Reflector Rock Crash PST8RCR17
Paiste PST 8 17" Reflector Rock Crash, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£135.95
£142.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Paiste 17" Pst 8 Reflector Rock Crash Cymbal PST8RCR17
Paiste 17" Pst 8 Reflector Rock Crash Cymbal PST8RCR17, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Paiste PST8 Rock Crash 17", Reflector Finish - Crash Cymbal PST8RCR17
17"
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Made from bronze alloy CuSn8 (2002)
Medium-high volume, vibrant intensity, and long sustain
Full, pure, and bright sound
Suitable for all genres
Ideal for recording studios and live performances, especially in rock genres
Hand-hammered and hand-finished
Finish: Reflector

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Crash 17"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£115.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"
£128.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£141.90
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"Compare 3 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 16"
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Ride 20"
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PSTX Swiss Medium Crash 18''
£137.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
£117.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 5 Sound Edge Drumhead 14"
£127.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£161.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Crash 17"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£135.95
Shipping: £6.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Rockem Music
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel