Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
from £342.84to £357.502 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Crash Cymbal
• K-Custom Dark Crash with a diameter of 16 inches
• B20 cast bronze alloy, hand-hammered
• Fast response and quick decay
• Dark, full-bodied sound with dry overtones
• Low to medium pitch with short sustain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian 16" K Custom Dark Crash Cymbal K0951
Zildjian 16" K Custom Dark Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£342.84
Shipping: Free
Zildjian 16” K Custom Dark Crash Cymbal color
Zildjian 16” K Custom Dark Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£357.50
£366.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
K-Custom Dark Crash with a diameter of 16 inches
B20 cast bronze alloy, hand-hammered
Fast response and quick decay
Dark, full-bodied sound with dry overtones
Low to medium pitch with short sustain

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian A Custom Projection Crash 19"
£341.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
£347.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride Brilliant 21"
£350.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"
£352.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 17"
£324.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£314.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£342.84
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£357.50
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel