Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
from £577.501 offerManufacturer: Zildjian
• Ride cymbal with a diameter of 23 inches
• Dark, warm, and round sound
• Fast response due to random hammer strikes
• Versatilely usable for various music styles
• Material: bronze
• Dimensions: diameter 58.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian K 23" Sweet Ride Cymbal color
Zildjian K 23" Sweet Ride Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£577.50
£586.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
Ride cymbal with a diameter of 23 inches
Dark, warm, and round sound
Fast response due to random hammer strikes
Versatilely usable for various music styles
Material: bronze
Dimensions: diameter 58.4 cm

Price History

1M
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl B20FRLR
£573.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 21"
£456.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Hybrid Hi-Hat 14.25"
£518.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 14"
£500.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B21TSR
£601.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Byzance 24"
£715.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£577.50
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel