Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
from £370.921 offerManufacturer: ZildjianPrice History
• Crash Cymbal
• 18-inch K Zildjian K Dark Crash with dark, warm sound
• Fast decay, complex and full-bodied
• Centered attack with short sustain
• 80/20 copper-tin ratio
• Suitable for jazz to rock
• Includes cymbal boom stand
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£370.92
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian 18" K Dark Thin Crash Cymbal K0904
Zildjian 18" K Dark Thin Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£370.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18-inch K Zildjian K Dark Crash with dark, warm sound
Fast decay, complex and full-bodied
Centered attack with short sustain
80/20 copper-tin ratio
Suitable for jazz to rock
Includes cymbal boom stand

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K China 17"
£376.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£314.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"
£352.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride Brilliant 21"
£350.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Ride 20"
£313.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
£347.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£370.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel