Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Crash 19"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Crash 19"
from £355.481 offerManufacturer: Zildjian
• Original K Custom Special Dry Cymbals
• Fast attack with dirty sound
• Thin weight with short sustain
• 19" Crash cymbal
• Dark, earthy sound with short sustain
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Crash 19"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian K Custom Series - 19 Inch Special Dry Crash Cymbal B01MY795XO
K Custom Special Dry are the original dry cymbals remastered for today’s modern musical styles Quick attack with lots of dirt in the sound Shuts down quickly Fully lathed bottom with raw natural top finish Thin weight with short sustain
prodImage
£355.48
£374.93
Shipping: £19.45
with shipping: £19.45
Product Details
Original K Custom Special Dry Cymbals
Fast attack with dirty sound
Thin weight with short sustain
19" Crash cymbal
Dark, earthy sound with short sustain

Price History

1M
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Crash 19"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K China 17"
£376.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
£347.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Projection Crash 19"
£341.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Trash Crash 19"
£386.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Crash 19"
Amazon US
prodImage
£355.48
Shipping: £19.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel