Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Hi-Hat 15"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Hi-Hat 15"
from £549.061 offerManufacturer: Zildjian
• HiHat
• Weight: Medium
• Finish: Natural
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Hi-Hat 15"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian K Custom Series - 15 Inch Special Dry Hi-Hat Cymbals - Pair B01N6PW1YK
K Custom Special Dry are the original dry cymbals remastered for today’s modern musical styles Nice solid Chick sound with a dark stick sound Dirty sounding Bark with open Hi-hats Fully lathed bottom with raw natural top finish Top: Thin weight, Bottom: Heavy weight
prodImage
£549.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Weight: Medium
Finish: Natural

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Hi-Hat 15"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices
Zildjian K Cluster Crash 16"
£311.34
Zildjian K Cluster Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl B20FRLR
£573.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Hybrid Hi-Hat 14.25"
£518.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 14"
£500.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B21TSR
£601.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 21"
£456.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£423.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Hi-Hat 15"
Amazon EU
prodImage
£549.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel