Zildjian K Cluster Crash 16"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian K Cluster Crash 16"
from £311.341 offerManufacturer: ZildjianPrice History
• 16" K Series Cluster Crash by Zildjian
• Extra-thin and trashy sound
• Untreated bell
• Traditional hammering with isolated "clusters"
• Ideal for intermediate and advanced players
• Adds dirt and trash effects
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£311.34
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian K Custom Series - 16 Inch Cluster Crash Cymbal B07M9LNXRT
Traditional Finish Low Pitch Dark Sound Short Sustain, Paper thin weight Ideal for intermediate and advanced players
prodImage
£311.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16" K Series Cluster Crash by Zildjian
Extra-thin and trashy sound
Untreated bell
Traditional hammering with isolated "clusters"
Ideal for intermediate and advanced players
Adds dirt and trash effects

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Cluster Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian A Fast Crash 18"
£311.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£314.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 17"
£324.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Ride 20"
£313.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B16DUC
£294.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£293.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Trash Crash 19"
£386.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Cluster Crash 16"
Amazon EU
prodImage
£311.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel