Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
from £99.95to £115.992 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• Cymbals made from CuSn8 bronze alloy
• Suitable for various music styles
• Weight: Thin
• Volume: low to medium-loud
• Sound: bright, warm, airy with sizzle
• Dimensions: 17-inch diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste PST7 17" Thin Crash Cymbal PST7TCR17
Paiste PST7 17" Thin Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£99.95
£106.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Paiste 17" PST7 Thin Crash Cymbal PST7TCR17
Paiste 17" PST7 Thin Crash Cymbal PST7TCR17, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cymbals made from CuSn8 bronze alloy
Suitable for various music styles
Weight: Thin
Volume: low to medium-loud
Sound: bright, warm, airy with sizzle
Dimensions: 17-inch diameter

Price History

1M
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"
£44.95
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 5 Medium Ride 20"
£110.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
£110.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 5 Crash Ride 18"
£113.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£82.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl HCS16TRC
£80.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: £6.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel