Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
from £103.991 offerManufacturer: Paiste
• Universal 16" Heavy Crash Cymbal from Paiste
• Part of the PST 7 Series
• Traditional Sound and Appearance
• Material: CuSn8 Bronze
• Suitable for Louder Music Styles
• Slightly Thicker Cymbal
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£103.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 16" PST7 Heavy Crash Cymbal PST7HCR16
Paiste 16" PST7 Heavy Crash Cymbal PST7HCR16, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal 16" Heavy Crash Cymbal from Paiste
Part of the PST 7 Series
Traditional Sound and Appearance
Material: CuSn8 Bronze
Suitable for Louder Music Styles
Slightly Thicker Cymbal

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£115.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"
£128.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£141.90
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"Compare 3 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"
£222.99
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 5 Crash Ride 18"
£113.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
£117.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£82.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 7 China 14"
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Sound Edge Drumhead 14"
£127.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl HCS16TRC
£80.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel