Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"
from £103.991 offerManufacturer: Paiste
• 16" Thin Crash Cymbal made of CuSn8 Bronze
• Traditional sound and look
• Universally suitable for various music styles
• Light crash for subtle accents
• Ideal for quiet to medium loud music
• Fits any style
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 16" PST7 Thin Crash Cymbal PST7TCR16
Paiste 16" PST7 Thin Crash Cymbal PST7TCR16, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16" Thin Crash Cymbal made of CuSn8 Bronze
Traditional sound and look
Universally suitable for various music styles
Light crash for subtle accents
Ideal for quiet to medium loud music
Fits any style

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£115.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"
£128.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£141.90
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"Compare 3 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"
£222.99
Paiste 900 Heavy Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 5 Crash Ride 18"
£113.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
£117.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£82.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 China 14"
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl HCS16TRC
£80.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Sound Edge Drumhead 14"
£127.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel