Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
from £149.16to £169.992 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• 20" PST7 Light Ride Cymbal
• Traditional sound and look
• Material: CuSn8 bronze
• Subtle bell sound
• Well suited for acoustic styles
• Also usable as Crash/Ride
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste PST7 20 Inch Light Ride Cymbal (NEW) PST7LRD20
Paiste PST7 20 Inch Light Ride Cymbal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£149.16
Shipping: Free
Paiste 20" PST7 Light Ride Cymbal PST7LRD20
Paiste 20" PST7 Light Ride Cymbal PST7LRD20, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
20" PST7 Light Ride Cymbal
Traditional sound and look
Material: CuSn8 bronze
Subtle bell sound
Well suited for acoustic styles
Also usable as Crash/Ride

Price History

1M
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"
£44.95
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"
£141.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£141.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom EFX 10"
£173.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 16"
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Crash 17"
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 16"
£163.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paiste PSTX Swiss Medium Crash 18''
£137.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl CC16DATRCH
£168.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£149.16
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel