Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Crash 16"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Crash 16"
from £351.421 offerManufacturer: Zildjian
• Original K Custom Special Dry Cymbals
• Fast attack with dirty sound
• Thin weight with short sustain
• 16" crash cymbal
• Dark, earthy sound with short sustain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian K1416 K Custom Special Dry Crash 16" - Crash Cymbal B01N0ZVGJN
Crash Becken Cymbals Drums We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£351.42
£363.10
Shipping: £11.68
with shipping: £11.68
Product Details
Original K Custom Special Dry Cymbals
Fast attack with dirty sound
Thin weight with short sustain
16" crash cymbal
Dark, earthy sound with short sustain

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices
Zildjian K Cluster Crash 16"
£311.34
Zildjian K Cluster Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian A Sweet Ride Brilliant 21"
£350.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
£347.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Planet Z Complete Cymbal Pack
£273.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£423.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Projection Crash 19"
£341.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K China 17"
£376.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Crash 16"
Amazon US
prodImage
£351.42
Shipping: £11.68
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel