Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
from £342.84to £368.502 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• 18-inch Z Custom Brilliant Crash Cymbal
• Designed for Heavy Hitters
• Bright, explosive sound with strong cut
• Lightweight compared to original Z Custom
• Material: B20
• Dimensions: 18-inch diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TDK Zildjian 18" Z Custom Crash Cymbal Z40115
Zildjian 18" Z Custom Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£342.84
Shipping: Free
Zildjian Z Custom 18" Crash Cymbal color
Zildjian Z Custom 18" Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£368.50
£377.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
18-inch Z Custom Brilliant Crash Cymbal
Designed for Heavy Hitters
Bright, explosive sound with strong cut
Lightweight compared to original Z Custom
Material: B20
Dimensions: 18-inch diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"
£198.00
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£161.94
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian S Splash 10"
£104.50
Zildjian S Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl B16DUC
£294.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
£347.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride Brilliant 21"
£350.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"
£352.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£314.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 17"
£324.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£342.84
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£368.50
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel