Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"
from £352.202 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Zildjian 20" A Series Thin Crash Cymbal
• Fast, bright, and lively sound
• Very thin weight, not suitable for heavy drummers
• Long sustain, responsive cymbal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian 20" A Thin Crash Cymbal A0227
Zildjian 20" A Thin Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£352.20
Shipping: Free
Zildjian 20" A Medium Thin Crash Cymbal A0234
Zildjian 20" A Medium Thin Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£352.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Zildjian 20" A Series Thin Crash Cymbal
Fast, bright, and lively sound
Very thin weight, not suitable for heavy drummers
Long sustain, responsive cymbal

Price History

1M
Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"
£198.00
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£161.94
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian S Splash 10"
£104.50
Zildjian S Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
£347.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride Brilliant 21"
£350.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K China 17"
£376.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 16"
£324.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£318.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Trash Crash 19"
£386.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£314.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£352.20
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£352.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel