Zildjian S Splash 10"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian S Splash 10"
from £104.501 offerManufacturer: Zildjian
• Zildjian 10" S Series Paper Thin Splash
• Made from B12 bronze alloy (88% copper, 12% tin)
• Brilliant finish for a brighter and more open sound
• Double lathed on both sides for enhanced acoustic response
• Suitable for semi-professional/professional musicians
• Also works as part of a mini-stacker cymbal setup
• High pitch with short sustain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian S Splash 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian S Series 10" Splash Cymbal color
Zildjian S Series 10" Splash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£104.50
£113.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
Zildjian 10" S Series Paper Thin Splash
Made from B12 bronze alloy (88% copper, 12% tin)
Brilliant finish for a brighter and more open sound
Double lathed on both sides for enhanced acoustic response
Suitable for semi-professional/professional musicians
Also works as part of a mini-stacker cymbal setup
High pitch with short sustain

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian S Splash 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"
£198.00
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£161.94
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
£110.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 5 Sound Edge Drumhead 14"
£127.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Ride 20"
£110.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 5 Crash Ride 18"
£113.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl HCS16TRC
£80.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Splash 10"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel