Zildjian K Constantinople Crash Ride 19"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian K Constantinople Crash Ride 19"
from £561.001 offerManufacturer: Zildjian
• Dark sound with more overtones
• New hammering techniques for greater musicality
• Top/bottom lathe with additional performance features
• Medium-thin weight with low profile
• Cymbals: Zildjian K' Constantinople Crash-Ride 19"
• Dimensions: 19 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zildjian K Constantinople Crash Ride 19"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian K Constantinople 19" Crash Ride Cymbal color
Zildjian K Constantinople 19" Crash Ride Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£561.00
£569.95
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
Dark sound with more overtones
New hammering techniques for greater musicality
Top/bottom lathe with additional performance features
Medium-thin weight with low profile
Cymbals: Zildjian K' Constantinople Crash-Ride 19"
Dimensions: 19 inches

Price History

1M
Zildjian K Constantinople Crash Ride 19"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl B20FRLR
£573.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 21"
£456.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Hybrid Hi-Hat 14.25"
£518.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 14"
£500.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B21TSR
£601.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£423.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Constantinople Crash Ride 19"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£561.00
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel