Zildjian A Custom Projection Crash 19"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian A Custom Projection Crash 19"
from £341.88to £379.502 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Crash Cymbal
• 19-inch A-Custom Crash with 80/20 bronze alloy
• Bright and medium tone for versatile applications
• Medium thin weight for balanced response
• Enhanced sustain for longer sound duration
• Ideal for various music styles and live performances
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Custom Projection Crash 19"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian 19" A Custom Projection Crash Cymbal A20585
Zildjian 19" A Custom Projection Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£341.88
Shipping: Free
Zildjian A Custom 19" Projection Crash Cymbal color
Zildjian A Custom 19" Projection Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£379.50
£388.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
19-inch A-Custom Crash with 80/20 bronze alloy
Bright and medium tone for versatile applications
Medium thin weight for balanced response
Enhanced sustain for longer sound duration
Ideal for various music styles and live performances

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Custom Projection Crash 19"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride Brilliant 21"
£350.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"
£352.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
£347.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£293.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 17"
£324.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Custom Projection Crash 19"
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£341.88
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£379.50
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel