Meinl CCD-CS4

Manufacturer: Meinl
Meinl CCD-CS4
from £781.521 offerManufacturer: Meinl

Price History

1M
Meinl CCD-CS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meinl Cymbals Classics Custom Dark Expanded Cymbal Set — with 14 Inch Hi-Hat, 2 Crash Cymbals and Ride Drum Cymbal — B12 Bronze, Dark Finish (CCD-CS4) B0CRBG15J9
Large Cymbal Setup — This set contains one pair of powerful hi-hats, 2 crash cymbals and one ride cymbal Dark Finish and Large Hammering — This combination ensures a warm sound with extra volume and attack Explosive Power — Classics Custom Dark cymbals open up a world full of drive and open sound for loud music styles B12 Bronze — Consisting of 88% copper and 12% tin B12 bronze has a powerful sound for loud cymbals Be Like Your Heroes — Pro drummers like Benny Greb, Anika Nilles or Matt Garstka play Meinl Cymbals
prodImage
£781.52
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Meinl CCD-CS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NBCompare 3 Prices
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"
£368.50
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"Compare 3 Prices
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Meinl B20EDMRCompare 2 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"
£198.95
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"
£230.46
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl CCD-CS4
Amazon EU
prodImage
£781.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel